Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

BANQUE CANTONALE DE GENÈVE LTD

Company number 09931624

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2019
due by 12 June 2019

Last statement dated 29 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HSBC BANQUE (CHINE) CO. LIMITED 29 Dec 2015 - 16 Apr 2018