BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BITCOIN GLOBAL CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 09930781

Registered office address
85 Fleet Street, C/O Radcliffeslebrasseur, London, England, EC4Y 1AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2018
due by 7 March 2018

Last statement dated 21 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLOCKEFELLER CAPITAL LIMITED 19 Sep 2017 - 21 Sep 2017
BITCOIN GLOBAL CAPITAL LTD 29 Dec 2015 - 19 Sep 2017