WOODFIELD ROAD LIMITED

Company number 09922984

Registered office address
843 Finchley Road, London, England, NW11 8NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALEY DEVELOPMENT SOLUTIONS (WEST HAM) LIMITED 18 Dec 2015 - 23 Nov 2017