Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

STRATFORD CHAMBERS LTD

Company number 09912256

Registered office address
26 Greek Street, Stockport, United Kingdom, SK3 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2019
due by 1 August 2019

Last statement dated 18 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVERSMITH ASSOCIATES LIMITED 11 Dec 2015 - 03 Apr 2017