ROBINHOOD U.K. LTD

Company number 09908051

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2020
due by 19 August 2020

Last statement dated 5 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBINHOOD INTERNATIONAL LTD. 08 Dec 2015 - 08 Nov 2019