APADANA TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 09907576

Registered office address
No.1 Marsden Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M2 1HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2020
due by 18 January 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AEROSPACE GLOBAL SERVICES TRUSTEES LIMITED 08 Dec 2015 - 05 Jul 2016