COCONUT PLATFORM LTD

Company number 09904418

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MONIZO LTD 07 Dec 2015 - 29 Aug 2018