SAVERD LIMITED

Company number 09904318

Registered office address
Pegasus House Bakewell Road, Orton Southgate, Peterborough, England, PE2 6YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2020
due by 17 January 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVERD LTD 07 Dec 2015 - 29 Apr 2019