BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THEORY TEST REVOLUTION LTD

Company number 09902315

Registered office address
Office 32 19-21 Crawford Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 1PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2019
due by 17 December 2019

Last statement dated 3 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENMAX LTD 04 Dec 2015 - 10 Dec 2018