GRUUM EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 09900344

Registered office address
106 Princess Street, Manchester, England, M1 6NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2019
due by 16 December 2019

Last statement dated 2 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
SUBSCRIPTION GROUP LIMITED 03 Dec 2015 - 08 Mar 2017