VENTEPRIVEE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09883930

Registered office address
Office 3.11, Nwms Center 3rd Floor; 31 Southampton Row, London, WC1B 5HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VEVTEPRIVEE LIMITED 23 Nov 2015 - 10 Dec 2015