FLUX SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 09882195

Registered office address
Aldgate Tower 2nd Floor, 2 Leman Street, London, England, E1 8FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last statement dated 19 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
MOJO TECH LIMITED 20 Nov 2015 - 08 Jun 2016