KICK THE BAR BREWERY LTD

Company number 09881831

Registered office address
Hendre, Brynymor Road, Aberystwyth, Ceredigion, Wales, SY23 2HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GUY HAMILTON LTD 20 Nov 2015 - 02 Aug 2017