BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SHARE TALK LTD

Company number 09875762

Registered office address
160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2019
due by 13 July 2019

Last statement dated 29 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
  • 63910 - News agency activities
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LSESHARETALK LIMITED 17 Nov 2015 - 11 Sep 2016