CURRENT CAPITAL NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 09875568

Registered office address
Suite B 139 High Street, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE3 1HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EIS CROWD NOMINEES LIMITED 08 Jun 2016 - 12 Oct 2016
NRG PARTNERS LIMITED 17 Nov 2015 - 08 Jun 2016