ASSURDEAL LTD

Company number 09864192

Registered office address
Number 22 Mount Ephraim, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN4 8AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2020
due by 22 November 2020

Last statement dated 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FINDBROK LTD 09 Nov 2015 - 07 Jul 2017