CLARADON HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09862316

Registered office address
4c Unity House, Accommodation Road, London, United Kingdom, NW11 8ED
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2018
due by 26 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2020
due by 22 November 2020

Last statement dated 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FRUIT CONNECTION LTD 09 Nov 2015 - 11 Oct 2016