BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NEVER WHAT IF GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09859748

Registered office address
Olivers Barn, Maldon Road, Witham, United Kingdom, CM8 3HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2019
due by 19 November 2019

Last statement dated 5 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEVER WHAT IF LIMITED 06 Nov 2015 - 11 Oct 2016