SIDAN TRADING LIMITED

Company number 09859626

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, England, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2020
due by 19 November 2020

Last statement dated 5 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SIDAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 06 Nov 2015 - 10 Jul 2017