MUSEUM IN A BOX C.I.C.

Company number 09849074

Registered office address
Unit 9, The Energy Centre, Bowling Green Walk, London, United Kingdom, N1 6AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 29 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
MUSEUM IN A BOX LTD. 30 Oct 2015 - 07 Nov 2019