COUNTRYMAN FAIRS LIMITED

Company number 09846199

Registered office address
2 Church Street, Uttoxeter, United Kingdom, ST14 8AG
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 December 2019
due by 19 December 2019

Last statement dated 5 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
CFL (2015) LTD. 28 Oct 2015 - 05 Nov 2015