GOTO ENERGY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 09844990

Registered office address
Office 23, 2nd Floor Innovation Way, Discovery Park, Sandwich, England, CT13 9FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2019
due by 10 November 2019

Last statement dated 27 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
QUEENSBURY ENERGY LIMITED 28 Oct 2015 - 09 Aug 2018