ONE WALES ENERGY - UN YNNI CYMRU LTD

Company number 09844887

Registered office address
11 Oaklands Road, Bridgend, Wales, CF31 4SN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
HYDE PARK ENERGY LIMITED 27 Oct 2015 - 15 May 2017