SCL STRATEGIC LIMITED

Company number 09838690

Registered office address
C/o Pkf Littlejohn, 2nd Floor, 1 Westferry Circus, Westferry Circus, London, England, E14 4HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SCL DEFENCE LIMITED 23 Oct 2015 - 24 May 2016