GLOBALTEC INNOVATION LTD

Company number 09837293

Registered office address
Unit 26 Morses Lane, Brightlingsea, Colchester, England, CO7 0SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2019
due by 4 November 2019

Last statement dated 21 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
Previous company names
Name Period
TECHNEVATE LTD 22 Oct 2015 - 23 Jun 2017