OPENAX LIMITED

Company number 09836141

Registered office address
2nd Floor Regis House, 45 King William Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 9AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2019
due by 7 August 2019

Last statement dated 24 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERACTIVE FX UK LIMITED 01 Sep 2016 - 05 Mar 2019
INTERACTIVE ENERGY UK LIMITED 21 Oct 2015 - 01 Sep 2016