BY ALANA LIMITED

Company number 09833051

Registered office address
2.2 Park Merlin Glan Yr Afon Industrial Estate, Llanbadarn Fawr, Aberystwyth, Wales, SY23 3JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2020
due by 3 November 2020

Last statement dated 20 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10821 - Manufacture of cocoa and chocolate confectionery
Previous company names
Name Period
NARNAS LIMITED 20 Oct 2015 - 07 Dec 2016