SHOOBERS GROUP LTD

Company number 09829167

Registered office address
53 Sterte Road Sterte Road, Poole, England, BH15 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 February 2020
due by 14 March 2020

Last statement dated 28 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CITIZEN4 LTD. 06 Jun 2016 - 05 Aug 2019
VIMCAPITA LTD 19 Oct 2015 - 06 Jun 2016