LEREX TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 09829039

Registered office address
Abacus House, Caxton Place, Cardiff, Wales, CF23 8HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2021
due by 9 March 2021

Last statement dated 23 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWAPX LIMITED 16 Oct 2015 - 05 Nov 2019