BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

REBEL LABS COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company number 09828132

Registered office address
Ludgate House, 28d Ludgate Hill, Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B3 1DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
16 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REBEL UNCUT SOCIAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED 16 Oct 2015 - 29 Jan 2016