NCHAIN LIMITED

Company number 09823112

Registered office address
Coddan Cpm, 3rd Floor 120 Baker Street, London, England, W1U 6TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2020
due by 19 August 2020

Last statement dated 5 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NCRYPT LIMITED 14 Oct 2015 - 03 Nov 2016