Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

HOURS INC LTD

Company number 09822633

Registered office address
31 Butts Hill, Frome, Somerset, England, BA11 1HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2019
due by 26 October 2019

Last statement dated 12 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOYD HAMPTON LTD 13 Oct 2015 - 12 Aug 2016