DATASWIFT LTD

Company number 09821157

Registered office address
The Cottages 8 Comberton Road, Barton, Cambridge, England, CB23 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2020
due by 13 October 2020

Last statement dated 29 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAT DATA EXCHANGE LTD 13 Oct 2015 - 30 Aug 2019