LEONARD CURTIS LEGAL LIMITED

Company number 09820186

Registered office address
Riverside House, Irwell Street, Manchester, England, M3 5EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2020
due by 22 November 2020

Last statement dated 11 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LAW LIMITED 12 Oct 2015 - 31 Aug 2016