BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AMCO HOMES LTD

Company number 09817230

Registered office address
13 Wilders Close, Woking, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU21 3HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2017
due by 31 July 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2017
due by 23 October 2017

Last statement dated 9 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
AMCO DYNAMICS LIMITED 09 Oct 2015 - 15 Dec 2015