Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

NABUH ENERGY LTD

Company number 09812753

Registered office address
2 Pinfold Street, Sheffield, England, S1 2GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2020
due by 31 May 2020

Last statement dated 17 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SANTIAM ENERGY LIMITED 07 Oct 2015 - 05 Oct 2016