BROOK WIND TWO HOLDINGS NUMBER 2 LIMITED

Company number 09802292

Registered office address
6th Floor 338 Euston Road, London, England, NW1 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2020
due by 10 November 2020

Last statement dated 29 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE ENERGY WIND HOLDINGS NUMBER 2 LIMITED 30 Sep 2015 - 11 Jul 2016