LIGHTNING VOLT LIMITED

Company number 09791667

Registered office address
Hyde Park House, 5 Manfred Road, London, England, SW15 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2020
due by 12 September 2020

Last statement dated 29 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46341 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices, mineral water and soft drinks
Previous company names
Name Period
RICH ENERGY LIMITED 23 Sep 2015 - 16 Jul 2019