ASTREA ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 09791051

Registered office address
28 Leman Street, London, England, E1 8ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2020
due by 3 July 2020

Last statement dated 19 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REACH4 ACADEMY TRUST 23 Sep 2015 - 31 Mar 2017