BEAULIEU ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09789286

Registered office address
7 Birchwood One, Dewhurst Road, Warrington, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA3 7GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2020
due by 5 October 2020

Last statement dated 21 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAULIEU LAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Sep 2015 - 24 Apr 2016