BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

VOTE LEAVE LIMITED

Company number 09785255

Registered office address
PO BOX 73895 9 New Park Road, London, South East, SW2 9LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2017
due by 31 July 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2018
due by 1 October 2018

Last statement dated 17 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VOTE LEAVE, GET CHANGE LIMITED 18 Sep 2015 - 21 Sep 2015