BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TWELVE TOWN LIMITED

Company number 09782625

Registered office address
Acre House, 11-15 William Road, London, England, NW1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 8 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2018
due by 30 September 2018

Last statement dated 16 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TWELVE TOWN 2017 LIMITED 31 Oct 2017 - 20 Nov 2017
PINEWOOD TELEVISION LIMITED 22 Dec 2015 - 31 Oct 2017
PINEWOOD STUDIOS TELEVISION LIMITED 17 Sep 2015 - 22 Dec 2015