DAPP FINANCIAL COMMUNITY LIMITED

Company number 09781549

Registered office address
Nwms Center 31 Southampton Row, Office 3.11, 3rd Floor, London, England, WC1B 5HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2021
due by 3 February 2021

Last statement dated 20 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
  • 64910 - Financial leasing
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
2050 TECH SOLUTIONS LTD 17 Sep 2015 - 31 Dec 2019