BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PBSA WREXHAM UK LIMITED

Company number 09776797

Registered office address
35 Great St Helen's, London, United Kingdom, EC3A 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2019
due by 27 September 2019

Last statement dated 13 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GL EUROPE WREXHAM UK LIMITED 14 Sep 2015 - 21 Nov 2017