SUZANNE GOODBAND PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 09775939

Registered office address
4 The Grange, Main Street, Cottesbrooke, Northamptonshire, England, NN6 8PQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SUZANNE GOODBAND PROPERTY SOLUIONS LTD 16 Sep 2015 - 17 Sep 2015
SUZANNE GOODBAND PROPERRY SOLUTIONS LTD 14 Sep 2015 - 16 Sep 2015