AMPD+ LIMITED

Company number 09772895

Registered office address
4 Prince Albert Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 7SN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2015

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2016
due by 11 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47429 - Retail sale of telecommunications equipment other than mobile telephones
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERBURST LTD 11 Sep 2015 - 05 Nov 2015