EUROPE GOLF INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 09763815

Registered office address
Nwms Center 31 Southampton Row, Office 3.11, 3rd Floor, London, United Kingdom, WC1B 5HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KV GOLF LTD. 05 Sep 2015 - 08 Sep 2015