CAER RHUN HOTEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09760520

Registered office address
The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 September 2019
due by 16 September 2019

Last statement dated 2 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI CAER RHUN HOTEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Sep 2015 - 02 Feb 2016