OAKESWAY LIMITED

Company number 09760257

Registered office address
28 Park Place, Leeds, England, LS1 2SP
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 November 2019
due by 21 November 2019

Last statement dated 7 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI OAKESWAY LIMITED 08 Sep 2015 - 16 Nov 2018
MBI OAKSWAY LIMITED 03 Sep 2015 - 08 Sep 2015