BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SUBVERT LIMITED

Company number 09758371

Registered office address
C/O - Andrews Uk Limited Suite 112 Crystal House, New Bedford Road, Luton, Bedfordshire, England, LU1 1HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2019
due by 15 September 2019

Last statement dated 1 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUBVERSIVE MEDIA LIMITED 05 Jan 2017 - 10 Jul 2018
GLOBAL INNOVATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 04 Sep 2015 - 05 Jan 2017
INNOVATE INVESTEMENTS LIMITED 02 Sep 2015 - 04 Sep 2015